Monday, July 16, 2007

mon at work..

its mon..its lunchtime now..its BORING! tats y i blog..hehe..

hmmm got back my door gift paper bag..asked my col help me bring back the other day cos i went for my 2nd half event...took a pic of my cartoon sketch..cute boh? hehe..

oh..yest went watched harry potter...hmmm abit of the disappointed..cos not really wat i expected of the production leh..fightin scene simply cut cut cut cut cut..so little only... sighh...

anyway..i juz wanna post a cute pic here..hehe i wanna buy tis pinky penafold(dunno correct spelling or nt) de leh but feel abit x...so nv buy... $59 x hor? pls tell me its x...hehe...

ulcers growing..shit! too much durian last nite le...oh oh...

No comments: